Wolfgang Hutter *
(born Vienna 1928) "Magic Flute", 10 colour lithographs, 7 etchings and 10 relief prints in silver on transparent paper, 17 sheets signed, dated Hutter 74, inscribed A1/250, in original wooden case with oval metal plaque, 65,7 x 72 cm, Edition Euro Art Wien, dedication, Breicha LV 1-17, (M)
Expert: Dr. Monika Meindl Dr. Monika Meindl
13.09.2010 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.038,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
Wolfgang Hutter *
Aukce: | Moderne Graphik |
Datum: | 13.09.2010 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 04.09. - 13.09.2010 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)
Další objekty umělce
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 180,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 160,- -
Vyvolávací cena: